Výsledky ITT 2008

JménoSpolujezdecStrojodjezdpříjezdčaspořadí
WenaMájaZed alive9.1216.523901
SketchyZZR 6009.5817.204242
RodAnitchkaGSX750Fuck10.0017.204403
BoŠFZS 10009.0717.364494
MilanHanka9.2417.234494
AndersFazer 6009.3817.004526
KytičkaGS 5009.2018.205407
ZIPEmaKLV 10009.1518.135428
SlamVerzatilka9.1317.525459
BergrSuzuki DL hektolitr9.1918.1556610
Bludevil9.2518.5156610
KeymakerBludičkaCBR600F9.1717.5956912
MadMaxAiquenKawaaaa9.1417.5658213
Pavel GTGT9.0918.5061114
David z hlavního městaGSF1200 asi9.1618.0461215
FunnySuzuki GS500F9.3919.2561616
SalfaFZS 10009.4019.3062017
MartinŠaša9.2319.3564118
BOOmAnNinja6009.2818.3364519
SharpKulichYamaha FZR9.2618.3564920
Blankajakési bavvorák :)9.1819.4065221
ČíkusTygříkEscort9.5919.4067022
AlenkaR6 9.1119.4667523
ZegaLuciaška73724
RomanKláraV-Strom DL650 9.1018.4377325
mAraVT600vlxmoc27
ToníkJawa 350moc27